Speelschema

Groepsfase
14 jun 2018
17:00 Rusland Rusland 5 - 0 Saudi Arabië Saudi Arabië
15 jun 2018
14:00 Egypte Egypte 0 - 1 Uruguay Uruguay
17:00 Marokko Marokko 0 - 1 Iran Iran
20:00 Portugal Portugal 3 - 3 Spanje Spanje
16 jun 2018
12:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 2 - 1 Australië Australië
15:00 Argentinië Argentinië 1 - 1 IJsland IJsland
18:00 Peru Peru 0 - 1 Denemarken Denemarken
21:00 Kroatië Kroatië 2 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
17 jun 2018
14:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica 0 - 1 Servië Servië
17:00 Duitsland Duitsland 0 - 1 Mexico Mexico
20:00 Brazilië Brazilië 1 - 1 Zwitserland Zwitserland
18 jun 2018
14:00 Zweden Zweden 1 - 0 Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea
17:00 België België 3 - 0 Panama Panama
20:00 Tunesië Tunesië 1 - 2 Engeland Engeland
19 jun 2018
14:00 Colombia Colombia 1 - 2 Japan Japan
17:00 Polen Polen 1 - 2 Senegal Senegal
20:00 Rusland Rusland 3 - 1 Egypte Egypte
20 jun 2018
14:00 Portugal Portugal 1 - 0 Marokko Marokko
17:00 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabië Saudi Arabië
20:00 Iran Iran 0 - 1 Spanje Spanje
21 jun 2018
14:00 Denemarken Denemarken 1 - 1 Australië Australië
17:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 1 - 0 Peru Peru
20:00 Argentinië Argentinië 0 - 3 Kroatië Kroatië
22 jun 2018
14:00 Brazilië Brazilië 2 - 0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
17:00 Nigeria Nigeria 2 - 0 IJsland IJsland
20:00 Servië Servië 1 - 2 Zwitserland Zwitserland
23 jun 2018
14:00 België België 5 - 2 Tunesië Tunesië
17:00 Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea 1 - 2 Mexico Mexico
20:00 Duitsland Duitsland 2 - 1 Zweden Zweden
24 jun 2018
14:00 Engeland Engeland 6 - 1 Panama Panama
17:00 Japan Japan 2 - 2 Senegal Senegal
20:00 Polen Polen 0 - 3 Colombia Colombia
25 jun 2018
16:00 Uruguay Uruguay 3 - 0 Rusland Rusland
16:00 Saudi Arabië Saudi Arabië 2 - 1 Egypte Egypte
20:00 Iran Iran 1 - 1 Portugal Portugal
20:00 Spanje Spanje 2 - 2 Marokko Marokko
26 jun 2018
16:00 Australië Australië 0 - 2 Peru Peru
20:00 Denemarken Denemarken 0 - 0 Frankrijk Frankrijk
20:00 Nigeria Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentinië Argentinië
20:00 IJsland IJsland 1 - 2 Kroatië Kroatië
27 jun 2018
16:00 Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea - Duitsland Duitsland
16:00 Mexico Mexico - Zweden Zweden
20:00 Servië Servië - Brazilië Brazilië
20:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Costa Rica Costa Rica
28 jun 2018
16:00 Japan Japan - Polen Polen
16:00 Senegal Senegal - Colombia Colombia
20:00 Engeland Engeland - België België
20:00 Panama Panama - Tunesië Tunesië
Achtste finales
30 jun 2018
16:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 4 - 3 Argentinië Argentinië
20:00 Uruguay Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal Portugal
01 jul 2018
16:00 Spanje Spanje 1 - 1 Rusland Rusland
20:00 Kroatië Kroatië 1 - 1 Denemarken Denemarken
02 jul 2018
16:00 Brazilië Brazilië 2 - 0 Mexico Mexico
20:00 België België 3 - 2 Japan Japan
03 jul 2018
16:00 Zweden Zweden 1 - 0 Zwitserland Zwitserland
20:00 Colombia Colombia 1 - 1 Engeland Engeland
Kwartfinales
06 jul 2018
16:00 Uruguay Uruguay 0 - 2 Frankrijk Frankrijk
20:00 Brazilië Brazilië 1 - 2 België België
07 jul 2018
16:00 Zweden Zweden 0 - 2 Engeland Engeland
20:00 Rusland Rusland 2 - 2 Kroatië Kroatië
Halve finales
10 jul 2018
20:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 1 - 0 België België
11 jul 2018
20:00 Kroatië Kroatië 2 - 1 Engeland Engeland
Troostfinale
14 jul 2018
16:00 België België 2 - 0 Engeland Engeland
Finale
15 jul 2018
17:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 4 - 2 Kroatië Kroatië